- Casa
- Busto Arsizio
23 maggio 2023
21:00UISP - Playoff Quarti 2023
Piranha Albizzate - Besozzo Horses |
17 maggio 2023
21:15UISP - Playoff Quarti 2023
Besozzo Horses - Piranha Albizzate |
11 maggio 2023
21:30UISP - Playoff Ottavi 2023
La Sezione Figino - Piranha Albizzate |
9 maggio 2023
21:00UISP - Playoff Ottavi 2023
Piranha Albizzate - La Sezione Figino |
5 maggio 2023
21:00UISP - Playoff Sedicesimi 2023
Piranha Albizzate - Orange Five |
28 aprile 2023
21:15UISP - Playoff Sedicesimi 2023
Orange Five - Piranha Albizzate |
20 aprile 2023
21:15UISP Varese - Fase Orologio
FDG Appiano Gentile - Piranha Albizzate |
14 aprile 2023
21:00UISP Varese - Fase Orologio
Piranha Albizzate - Pallalcesto Velate |
30 marzo 2023
21:15UISP Varese - Fase Orologio
Master's Hounds - Piranha Albizzate |
24 marzo 2023
21:00UISP Varese - Fase Orologio
Piranha Albizzate - Morosini Alebbio 1954 |
3 marzo 2023
21:15UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
Orange Five - Piranha Albizzate |
23 febbraio 2023
21:30UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
Airoldi Origgio - Piranha Albizzate |
21 febbraio 2023
21:30UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
CSO Borsano - Piranha Albizzate |
17 febbraio 2023
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
Piranha Albizzate - CSG Busto Garolfo |
10 febbraio 2023
21:15UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
Cestistica Manigunda - Piranha Albizzate |
3 febbraio 2023
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
Piranha Albizzate - SVO Thunder |
29 gennaio 2023
18:30UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
OSC Tradate - Piranha Albizzate |
20 gennaio 2023
21:15UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
Basket School Tradate - Piranha Albizzate |
17 gennaio 2023
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
Piranha Albizzate - Fortitudo Fagnano |
12 gennaio 2023
21:30UISP Varese - Fase 2 Sud-Ovest
No Look Gerenzano - Piranha Albizzate |
6 dicembre 2022
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
OT Varano Basket - Piranha Albizzate |
29 novembre 2022
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Piranha Albizzate - Borgomanero |
24 novembre 2022
21:30UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Travedona Pirates - Piranha Albizzate |
14 novembre 2022
21:30UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Fulgor Nelson - Piranha Albizzate |
11 novembre 2022
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Piranha Albizzate - BS Sesto Calende |
3 novembre 2022
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Quelli del Lago - Piranha Albizzate |
25 ottobre 2022
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Piranha Albizzate - Deportivo Elite |
18 ottobre 2022
21:30UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Pall. Daverio Rams - Piranha Albizzate |
14 ottobre 2022
21:00UISP Varese - Fase 1 Ovest
Piranha Albizzate - Besozzo Horses |
30 maggio 2019
21:00Promozione - Playoff Finali 2019
Piranha Albizzate - ASD Il Gigante Inverigo |
24 maggio 2019
21:30Promozione - Playoff Finali 2019
ASD Il Gigante Inverigo - Piranha Albizzate |
17 maggio 2019
21:30Promozione - Playoff Semifinali 2019
Piranha Albizzate - Stella Azzurra Castano |
12 maggio 2019
21:30Promozione - Playoff Semifinali 2019
Stella Azzurra Castano - Piranha Albizzate |
2 maggio 2019
21:30Promozione - Playoff Quarti 2019
Azzurra Lurate Caccivio - Piranha Albizzate |
30 aprile 2019
21:15Promozione - Playoff Quarti 2019
Piranha Albizzate - Azzurra Lurate Caccivio |
25 aprile 2019
21:30Promozione - Playoff Quarti 2019
Azzurra Lurate Caccivio - Piranha Albizzate |