Classifica e Tabellini UISP 2017-2018

PosSquadraPtsGWLDIFF
15628280845
24629236228
34429227285
44429227247
53429171250
63029151477
73029151440
828291415-52
926291316-56
102428121616
1124291217-115
1220301020-168
1320291019-237
141629821-449
151428721-229
16629326-482

UISP

GiocatoreAnnoTiri LiberiTiri da 2Tiri da 3PresenzePunti
Alessandro Rigo198948522021210
Luca Zatta19924150734
Tommaso Foti1985131141647
Andrea Perego19913742122124
Lorenzo Andrini199710081
Michele Facco19744121212
Massimo Falcetti198351201929
Paolo Mangano197521094
Paolo Terranova199217144756
Federico Martegani199198101056
Alessandro Patrizi199279703723330
Gianluca Clerici1997630912
Federico Zanet19954137023115
Paolo Berton1991222602076
Andrea Toscani199214122944
Matteo Corio1989112081775
Riccardo Fusaro197500000
Alberto Riganti198826373016188
Paolo Pozzi197600000
Francesco Fabris19852240020102
error: Content is protected !!