Classifica e Tabellini UISP 2017-2018

PosSquadraPtsGWLDIFF
12613130374
22213112170
32012102144
42014104107
5201410495
61413764
7141477-40
812126660
9121468-37
10121367-80
11121468-170
12101358-22
13613310-87
14613310-178
15414212-125
16213112-215

UISP

GiocatoreAnnoTiri LiberiTiri da 2Tiri da 3PresenzePunti
Andrea Barbiero19936228510133
Alessandro Rigo1989212681095
Luca Zatta19924150734
Andrea Perego1991212201165
Lorenzo Andrini199710061
Michele Facco197441159
Mirko Vilardi199200000
Massimo Falcetti1983060912
Paolo Mangano197521074
Paolo Terranova19921011115
Tommaso Foti1985773830
Alessandro Patrizi199245351811169
Gianluca Clerici1997530411
Federico Zanet1995181801154
Paolo Berton1991111501141
Matteo Corio19896104738
Riccardo Fusaro197500000
Alberto Riganti198815179876
Paolo Pozzi197600000
Francesco Fabris1985111901149