Classifica e Tabellini UISP 2017-2018

PosSquadraPtsGWLDIFF
16030300880
24830246249
34430228264
44430228234
53430171328
632301614105
73230161455
830301515-27
928301416-52
1026301317-102
1124301218-25
1220301020-168
1320301020-257
141830921-429
151430723-248
16630327-507

UISP

GiocatoreAnnoTiri LiberiTiri da 2Tiri da 3PresenzePunti
Alessandro Rigo198953552322230
Luca Zatta19924150734
Tommaso Foti1985131141647
Andrea Perego19914344124134
Lorenzo Andrini199710081
Michele Facco19744221414
Massimo Falcetti198351602137
Paolo Mangano197521094
Paolo Terranova199219205873
Federico Martegani19911211141277
Alessandro Patrizi199279703724330
Gianluca Clerici1997630912
Federico Zanet19954239024120
Andrea Toscani1992141821056
Paolo Berton1991263202292
Matteo Corio1989132291984
Riccardo Fusaro197500000
Alberto Riganti198826373016188
Paolo Pozzi197600000
Francesco Fabris19852244022110
error: Content is protected !!