Classifica e Tabellini Promo 2017-2018

PosSquadraPtsGWLDIFF
14226215343
24226215275
33826197110
43426179217
532261610209
63026151125
72826141246
82826141215
92226111518
1020261016-129
111826917-113
121826917-129
131226620-261
14026026-626

Promozione

GiocatoreAnnoPresenzePunti
Marco Barberis199420266
Francesco Piotti199320165
Filippo Zanetti199321173
Andrea Ghezzi199024155
Ivan Manoli199314121
Gabriele Donati198917215
Stefano Gabbi1993976
Stefano Bertoni19911244
Filippo Bai19831838
Filippo Basso198816122
Alessandro Patrizi199200
Bruno Uggeri199023237
Paolo Rossi19891429
Alberto Riganti1988622
error: Content is protected !!