Roster UISP 2017-2018

uisp_rosters

UISP

GiocatoreAnnoNumero MagliaPresenzePunti
Alessandro Rigo1989522230
Luca Zatta19927734
Tommaso Foti198591647
Andrea Perego19911224134
Lorenzo Andrini19971681
Michele Facco1974211414
Massimo Falcetti1983262137
Paolo Mangano19752794
Paolo Terranova199228873
Federico Martegani1991291277
Alessandro Patrizi19923024330
Gianluca Clerici199731912
Federico Zanet19953224120
Paolo Berton1991362292
Andrea Toscani1992361056
Matteo Corio1989371984
Riccardo Fusaro19753800
Alberto Riganti19883916188
Paolo Pozzi19764000
Francesco Fabris19854222110

COACH

error: Content is protected !!