Roster UISP 2017-2018

uisp_roosters

UISP

GiocatoreAnnoNumero MagliaPresenzePunti
Andrea Barbiero1993410133
Alessandro Rigo198951095
Luca Zatta19927734
Andrea Perego1991121165
Lorenzo Andrini19971661
Michele Facco19742159
Mirko Vilardi19922200
Massimo Falcetti198326912
Paolo Mangano19752774
Paolo Terranova199228115
Tommaso Foti198529830
Alessandro Patrizi19923011169
Gianluca Clerici199731411
Federico Zanet1995321154
Paolo Berton1991361141
Matteo Corio198937738
Riccardo Fusaro19753800
Alberto Riganti198839876
Paolo Pozzi19764000
Francesco Fabris1985421149

COACH