Roster UISP 2017-2018

uisp_roosters

UISP

GiocatoreAnnoNumero MagliaPresenzePunti
Alessandro Rigo1989521210
Luca Zatta19927734
Tommaso Foti198591647
Andrea Perego19911222124
Lorenzo Andrini19971681
Michele Facco1974211212
Massimo Falcetti1983261929
Paolo Mangano19752794
Paolo Terranova199228756
Federico Martegani1991291056
Alessandro Patrizi19923023330
Gianluca Clerici199731912
Federico Zanet19953223115
Paolo Berton1991362076
Andrea Toscani199236944
Matteo Corio1989371775
Riccardo Fusaro19753800
Alberto Riganti19883916188
Paolo Pozzi19764000
Francesco Fabris19854220102

COACH

error: Content is protected !!