Roster Promo 2017-2018

zoom_promozione_roosters

Promozione

GiocatoreAnnoNumero MagliaPresenzePunti
Marco Barberis1994620266
Francesco Piotti1993920165
Filippo Zanetti19931021173
Andrea Ghezzi19901124155
Ivan Manoli19931514121
Gabriele Donati19891917215
Stefano Gabbi199320976
Stefano Bertoni1991231244
Filippo Bai1983241838
Filippo Basso19882516122
Alessandro Patrizi19923000
Bruno Uggeri19903323237
Paolo Rossi1989351429
Alberto Riganti198839622

COACH

error: Content is protected !!