Roster Promo 2017-2018

zoom_promozione_roosters

Promozione

GiocatoreAnnoNumero MagliaPresenzePunti
Marco Barberis1994612176
Andrea Fabio Canziani19928842
Francesco Piotti1993912103
Filippo Zanetti1993101084
Andrea Ghezzi1990111270
Ivan Manoli199315529
Gabriele Donati198919571
Stefano Gabbi199320876
Stefano Bertoni199123726
Filippo Bai19832488
Filippo Basso198825868
Alessandro Patrizi19923000
Bruno Uggeri19903311105
Paolo Rossi19893579

COACH